Ana Sayfa > Kobi Danışmanı (Seviye 6) Sınav Giriş Saatleri

Kobi Danışmanı (Seviye 6) Sınav Giriş Saatleri


Öğleden Önce:
  08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
SAUSEM Salon 1 HÜSEYİN ÇETİN TOLGA TURAN ÖNER TANK TUNCER ARSLAN DAMLA NAZMİYE VURAL AYHAN
BÖLÜKBAŞI
YEŞİM YALÇIN  İLKNUR TATAR MELİH KÖKTEN
SAUSEM Salon 2 ŞEYDA O. KUYUMCU ENES ÖZDİŞ BEHLÜL ÖZKAN ÖZEN AZİZ SERKAN KILIÇ SEDAT TEKGÜL OZAN KAAN KARAMIK SEÇİL AKGÖL YAVUZ GÜRKAN HAKAN ÖZSEVEN
SAUSEM Salon 3
ÖNER TANK
TUNCER ARSLAN HÜSEYİN ÇETİN TOLGA TURAN MELİH KÖKTEN ABDULLAH YILDIRIR ELİF ÇİÇEK  SEDAT TEKGÜL AYHAN
BÖLÜKBAŞI
SAUSEM Salon 4 BEHLÜL ÖZKAN ÖZEN EVREN AYVAZ CAN ŞEYDA O. KUYUMCU ENES ÖZDİŞ MUSTAFA SARIKAYA AZİZ SERKAN KILIÇ İBRAHİM USLU DAMLA NAZMİYE VURAL BUKET CALP CANSIZ
SAUSEM Salon 5 İLKNUR TATAR AZİZ SERKAN KILIÇ DAMLA NAZMİYE VURAL AYHAN
BÖLÜKBAŞI
HÜSEYİN ÇETİN BUKET CALP CANSIZ EMEL NİMET GEDİK ÖNER TANK ENES ÖZDİŞ
SAUSEM Salon 6 YAVUZ GÜRKAN ABDULLAH YILDIRIR İBRAHİM USLU HAKAN ÖZSEVEN ŞEYDA O. KUYUMCU TOLGA TURAN MEHMET KILIÇ BEHLÜL ÖZKAN ÖZEN TUNCER ARSLAN
SAUSEM Salon 7 MELİH KÖKTEN DİLARA ALTINKAN İLKNUR TATAR BUKET CALP CANSIZ ÖNER TANK ENES ÖZDİŞ BAYRAM ALPER HÜSEYİN ÇETİN TOLGA TURAN
SAUSEM Salon 8 SEDAT TEKGÜL OZAN KAAN KARAMIK YAVUZ GÜRKAN MUSTAFA SARIKAYA BEHLÜL ÖZKAN ÖZEN HAKAN ÖZSEVEN CİHAN AZAR ŞEYDA O. KUYUMCU YEŞİM YALÇIN 
SAUSEM Salon 9 DAMLA NAZMİYE VURAL AYHAN
BÖLÜKBAŞI
MELİH KÖKTEN ABDULLAH YILDIRIR İLKNUR TATAR TUNCER ARSLAN NESİBE YILDIZ AZİZ SERKAN KILIÇ ELİF ÇİÇEK 
SAUSEM Salon 10 BUKET CALP CANSIZ HAKAN ÖZSEVEN SEDAT TEKGÜL OZAN KAAN KARAMIK YAVUZ GÜRKAN ÖCAL TEKİN MUSTAFA SARIKAYA MELEK KEÇECİ EBRU UYSAL

Öğleden Sonra:
  13.00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
SAUSEM Salon 1 ABDULLAH YILDIRIR İSMAİL MILIK EBRU UYSAL ÜMİT MERT ZİYA YILDIZ HASAN ESAT IŞIK ÇİĞDEM TUNÇBİLEK   NESİBE YILDIZ MÜRTEZA UZUN     
SAUSEM Salon 2 MUSTAFA SARIKAYA BUKET CALP CANSIZ NAFİYE MARCALI SAİD YİĞİT ÇAMLICA YAŞAR UĞURLU EVREN AYVAZ CAN MEHMET DEMİR   ALTAN ZEKİER MEHMET KILIÇ    
SAUSEM Salon 3 İLKNUR TATAR HAKAN ÖZSEVEN BAYRAM ALPER İSMAİL MILIK ÇİĞDEM TUNÇBİLEK SERDAR AYDOĞDU ZİYA YILDIZ          
SAUSEM Salon 4 YAVUZ GÜRKAN YEŞİM YALÇIN  CİHAN AZAR MURAT KARAKABAK NESİBE YILDIZ   YAŞAR UĞURLU          
SAUSEM Salon 5 SEDAT TEKGÜL MELİH KÖKTEN ÇİĞDEM TUNÇBİLEK SEÇİL AKGÖL BAYRAM ALPER MEHTAP ACAR MÜRTEZA UZUN  MEHMET KILIÇ SEMİH DAĞLAR      
SAUSEM Salon 6 OZAN KAAN KARAMIK MUSTAFA SARIKAYA NESİBE YILDIZ ELİF ÇİÇEK  RAMAZAN BİLİCİ AYKUT TURSAT ALTAN ZEKİER   NURTEN KILIÇPARLAR      
SAUSEM Salon 7 İBRAHİM USLU ELİF ÇİÇEK  MÜRTEZA UZUN  MEHMET DEMİR NUSRET GÜRE MEHMET KILIÇ NESİBE YILDIZ ERSİN ŞENTÜRK ZİYA YILDIZ YAŞAR UĞURLU MELEK KEÇECİ DİLEK ORAZ
SAUSEM Salon 8 DAMLA NAZMİYE VURAL SEÇİL AKGÖL ALTAN ZEKİER HASAN ESAT IŞIK SEMİH DAĞLAR ÖCAL TEKİN NURTEN KILIÇPARLAR AYKUT TURSAT ÇİĞDEM TUNÇBİLEK ELİF TAŞTAN EMRAH YILDIRIM  
SAUSEM Salon 9 HÜSEYİN ÇETİN ÖNER TANK MEHTAP ACAR AYKUT TURSAT ALTAN ZEKİER SEÇİL AKGÖL YEŞİM YALÇIN  SERDAR AYDOĞDU NUSRET GÜRE      
SAUSEM Salon 10 ŞEYDA O. KUYUMCU BEHLÜL ÖZKAN ÖZEN MEHMET KILIÇ NURTEN KILIÇPARLAR MÜRTEZA UZUN  ERSİN ŞENTÜRK SEMİH DAĞLAR SERDAR YÜCE        


06.10.2017 - Personel Belgelendirme
DİĞER DUYURULAR